063 SODIUM LAURYL SULFATE (SLS)

(0 customer reviews)
106.45275.98
127.74 kdv dahil (20%)
SKU: 345678-24-13-9-2-1-6 Category:

In Stock

Description

In cosmetics, sodium lauryl sulfate is most often used as an emulsifier or surfactant. As an emulsifier, sodium lauryl sulfate helps to stabilize and thicken solutions with ingredients of differing solubility

Additional information

Weight 0.02 g
Dimensions 12 × 45 × 23 cm
weight

250, 500, 1000

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “063 SODIUM LAURYL SULFATE (SLS)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

© 2024 Created with cart-wheel.net

Free delivery within Turkish territory

X
×

Hello!

Click one of our contacts below to chat on WhatsApp

×